Patterns

 
Catagory Bronze Bronze 2 Silver Gold
Patterns - Under 13 - Male - Yellow Belt Gavin Heffenan (Alton Learn TKD) Oliver Courtnage (Alton Learn TKD) Christian Fattore (Aldershot) George Denman (Fleur-de-Lis (TKD Wales))
Patterns - Under 13 - Female - Yellow Belt     Grace Cubin (Aldershot) alyssa evio (kilburn)
Patterns - Under 13 - Male - Green Belt Shane Grehan (Carrick) Cian Quinlan (Carrick) Toby Morris (Alton Learn TKD) Steven Pulanco (Aldershot)
Patterns - Under 13 - Female - Green Belt Amber Holmes (Spirit Taekwon-Do) Abigail Wawman (Cranford - BUTF) Maja Nowak (Addlestone School of TKD) Adriana Nowak (Addlestone School of TKD)
Patterns - Under 13 - Male - Blue Belt Evan Thomas (Fleur-de-Lis (TKD Wales)) corey scott (uct) Daniel Doran (Hemel TKD) alexander evio (kilburn)
Patterns - Under 13 - Female - Blue Belt India YIP (Hogans Institute of TKD) Katie Wawman (Cranford - BUTF) Olivia Worrall (Stonehenge) Ciara Doherty (Carrick)
Patterns - Under 13 - Male - Red Belt Morgan James (Fleur-de-Lis (TKD Wales)) Harry Wilkins (Fleur-de-Lis (TKD Wales)) Sam Reeves (Thames Valley) Lewis Ryan (Fleur-de-Lis (TKD Wales))
Patterns - Under 13 - Female - Red Belt Tobi Adio (Hemel TKD) sarah godden (tkdpower) kristine evio (kilburn) Hannah Eade (Carrick)
Patterns - Under 13 - Black Belt Ethan Yip (Hogans Institute of TKD) Georgia Milner (Lincoln) Shaunna Ryan (Fleur-de-Lis (TKD Wales)) Daisy Wilkins (Fleur-de-Lis (TKD Wales))
Patterns - 13 to 17 - Male & Female - Yellow Belt deanna smith (uct) Georgia Raffan (Sussex TKD) holy-anne shephard (uct) toby prentice (uct)
Patterns - 13 to 17 - Male & Female - Green Belt Callum Charman (London Institute) Drilon Bajrami (New Barnet) Tyler Hiscock (Tidworth School of Taekwon-Do) Gecco Navalta (Surrey Hills)
Patterns - 13 to 17 - Male & Female - Blue Belt Dean Matthews (Twynham) Leah McBean Willis (Aldershot) Lawrence Sentance (Swanscombe) Alexandra Haymes (Alton Learn TKD)
Patterns - 13 to 17 - Male & Female - Red Belt ozkan yalim (uct) Lauren Stone (Fleur-de-Lis (TKD Wales)) Eanna Hardesty (Carrick) PARIS CARBONARI (RTA Didcot)
Patterns - 13 to 17 - Male - 1st Dan James Gridley (Caterham) Dylan Hey (Soar Valley) Luke Yip (Hogans Institute of TKD) Max Welch (Soar Valley)
Patterns - 13 to 17 - Male - 2nd Dan       Andrew Smith (Hemel TKD)
Patterns - 13 to 17 - Male - 3rd Dan       Matt Hollow (Taunton)
Patterns - 13 to 17 - Female - 1st Dan Julianne Tobin (Carrick) Rebecca Upsall (Soar Valley) Ceri Green (Aldershot) Charlotte McDermott (Caterham)
Patterns - 13 to 17 - Female - 2nd & 3rd Dan   Lauren Snow (St Albans LTSI) Lanny James (Ely) Katie Oliff (Soar Valley)
Patterns - Adult - Male & Female - Yellow Belt Kieran Morgan (UKTD) Marek Cwik (UKTD) Yang Tian (Aldershot) BRUNO MALPART (Hogans Institute of TKD)
Patterns - Adult - Male & Female - Green Belt Richard Harris (Carlisle) Ben Amigoni (Southern) Andrew Griffin (Aldershot) Adam Nowak (Addlestone School of TKD)
Patterns - Adult - Male & Female - Blue Belt Peter Cash (Swanscombe) Matthew Stevenson (Tidworth School of Taekwon-Do) Katarzyna Rozwadowska (Docklands) Pawel Mastalski (Docklands)
Patterns - Adult - Male & Female - Red Belt Shane Garner (Aldershot) Aleksandra Trzaska (Tooting & Clapham Taekwondo School) James Dilley (Thames Valley) M Shakeer (Staines TKD)
Patterns - Veteran - Yellow & Green Belt Barry Knight (Spirit Taekwon-Do) Geoff Stonehouse (Hogans Institute of TKD) Larry Wienszczak (Alton Learn TKD) Wendy Lashley (Aldershot)
Patterns - Veteran - Blue & Red Belt Julia Tagg (Alton Learn TKD) Chris Robbins (TST Martial Arts) Alison Fisher (RTA Didcot) Madeleine Ray (Alton Learn TKD)
Patterns - Adult - Male - 2nd Dan Luke Warner (Aldershot) Kevin Wolinski (Exeter) Tom Harris (Ely) Conah Prosser (Ely)
Patterns - Adult - Male - 3rd & 4th Dan Luke Thompson (Vision TKD) Steven Arroyo (Vision TKD) Stuart Arroyo (Vision TKD) Carl Davis (RTA Didcot)
Patterns - Adult - Male - 5th & 6th Dan        
Patterns - Adult - Female - 1st Dan Natalie Duffy (Aldershot) Laura Tobin (Carrick) Leanne Evans (Hogans Institute of TKD) Jennifer Pena (Croydon)
Patterns - Adult - Female - 2nd Dan     Carol Norman (Clapham) Emer McAneny (Carrick)
Patterns - Adult - Female - 3rd & 4th Dan     Cheryl Cooke (Spirit Taekwon-Do) Victoria Phillips (Ely)
Patterns - Veteran - 1st to 6th Dan John Vernazza (Hogans institute of TKD) matthew godden (tkdpower) FRANK MINGO (KINGS CROSS/BARNSBURY) Alan Clark (Sussex TKD)

If you have any suggestions to improve this web site please contact us.