Sparring

Catagory Bronze: Bronze 2: Silver: Gold:
Under 13 Yellow & Green -135 Austin Key
(Thames Valley)
Ethan Davies
(Ely)
Harry Miller
(Brighton & Crawley Down)
Sherelyn Norcliffe
(Aldershot)
Under 13 Yellow & Green -146 Nicola Hoyle
(Farnham TKD)
Mary Penfold
(Jonjo McNallys TKD)
Liam Quent
(Aldershot)
Jack Grant
RTA Didcot)
Under 13 Yellow & Green 146+ Ruaidhri McGhee
(Breakthrough TKD)
Sam Rumsey
(Swanley TKD)
Lanny James
(Ely)
Ryan Davies
(Ely)
Under 13 Blue & Red -135 Bethan Pezzack
(Fairwater)
Stephen Rayner
(Twynham)
Kane Collins
(Fairwater)
Catherine Norcliffe
(Aldershot)
Under 13 Blue & Red -146 Brandan Charles
(West Reading)
Ceridwen Morgan
(RTA Didcot)
Ryan Giffard
(Salisbury)
Delme Pezzack
(Fairwater)
Under 13 Blue & Red 146+ Paul Walsh
(Swanley TKD)
George Crews
(Fairwater)
Danielle Herpe
(Fortitude)
Adam Havelock
(Twynham)
Under 13 Black James Grindley
(Meopham)
Goble Hunter
(Ruislip)
George Taylor
(Meopham)
Katie Oliff
Soar Valley TKD)
13-17 Male Yellow & Green -55 Matthew Godwin
(Thames Valley)
Duncan Johnstone
(Brighton & Crawley Down)
Emmanuel Omiteru
(Focus TKD)
Chris Clark
(Team BITF)
13-17 Male Blue & Red -55 Grant Matthews
(Twynham)
Carl Presley
(Taekwon-Do-Wales)
Oscar Wong
(Ruislip)
Jahi Archibald
(West Reading)
13-17 Male Blue & Red -63 Matthew Johnson
(Mid Anglia)
Luke Warner
(Woking)
Joshua Key
(Thames Valley)
Ben Oxtoby
(Team BITF)
13-17 Male Yellow & Green -63 Ben Hull
(Ely)
Hugo Staton
(Farnham TKD)
Abdul Bari
(Ruislip)
Daniel Shropshall
(Team BITF)
13-17 Male Yellow & Green -70 Naresh Arun Pal
(Team BITF)
Sushil Pal
(Team BITF)
13-17 Male Yellow & Green 70+ Jack Parker
(Norwood)
Gideon Slipman
(Virtue)
13-17 Male Blue & Red -70 Andrew Kightley
(Mid Anglia)
James Harran
(Meopham)
Chris Cooper
(Thames Valley)
James Dilley
(Thames Valley)
13-17 Male Blue & Red 70+ Richard Tyrrell
(Team BITF)
Alexander Bird
(Swanscombe)
Oliver Hutton
Jonjo McNallys TKD)
13-17 Female Colour -55 Sophie Grant
(RTA Didcot)
Jessica Hughes
(RTA Didcot)
Davina Charles
(West Reading)
13-17 Female Colour 55+ Amy Burgess
(Caterham)
Helen Ray
(Team BITF)
Rachel Barker
(West Reading)
Samantha Taylor
(UKTC South)
13-17 Female Black -60 Chelsey Foster-Johnson
(Mid Anglia)
Elspeth Adam
(Walton)
Casey Grindley
(Meopham)
Leanne Taylor
(Meopham)
13-17 Female Black 60+ Dominique Felix
(Thames Valley)
Hannah MacArthur
(Jonjo McNallys TKD)
Olivia Miller
(Brighton & Crawley Down)
13-17 Male Black -55 Tom Harris
(Soar Valley TKD)
Kyle Smithers
(Carter)
Joe Butcher
(Meopham)
Joseph Vinten
(Swindon)
13-17 Male Black -63 Christopher Blakeley
(Abingdon)
Soyfur Rahman
(Croydon)
Tom MacCabe
(Soar Valley TKD)
Ryan Ames
(Meopham)
13-17 Male Black 63+ Sam Malakouti
(Meopham)
James Hughes
(Carter)
Oliver Shepherd
(Virtue)
Carl Davis
(RTA Didcot)
Adult Male Yellow -80 Paul Furber
(RTA Didcot)
Ben Lightfoot
(UKTC South)
Stephen Carter
(Carter)
Simon Branch
(Basingstoke)
Adult Male Yellow 80+ Horeston Walters
(Team BITF)
Robert Tapper
(Team BITF)
Brian Walsh
(Swanley TKD)
Benjamin Ashmore
(Jonjo McNallys TKD)
Adult Male Green -75 Leigh Snelson
(UKTC South)
Jason Eaton
(Spirit TKD)
Daniel Woodward
(Abingdon)
Niilante Ogunsola-Ribeiro
(Focus TKD)
Adult Male Blue -75 Gary Cozens
(Brighton & Crawley Down)
Kevin Ray
(Team BITF)
Gary Crowley
(Swanscombe)
Max Woollen
(Swanscombe)
Adult Male Black 80+ Martin Wheeler
(Spirit TKD)
Aidan Kay
(Thames Valley)
Steaventon Arnold
(Team BITF)
Daryl Ayres
(Spirit, Camberley)
Adult Male Blue 75+ James Outred
(Caterham)
Ian Moore
(Swanley TKD)
Ben Jones
(UKTC South)
Damian Smith
(Spirit TKD)
Adult Male Red -75 David Miller
(Team BITF)
Colin Evans
(Basingstoke)
Tak Tran
(Derby)
Adult Male Red 75+ Adam Oshea
(Walton)
Russell Diffey
(Stonehenge)
Michael Hawkes
(Norwood)
Adult Male Black -70 Stuart Arroyo
(Fortitude)
Tim Skinner
(Vision)
John Larkin
(Spirit TKD)
Stanislaw Wozniak
(Fulham)
Adult Male Black -80 Richard De Winton
(RTA Didcot)
Paul Harwood
(Caterham)
Danny Welland
(Spirit TKD)
Daza Usher
(Sandy Lane)
Adult Female Yellow & Green -65 Catherine Harrington
(Caterham)
Sarah Prodynus
(West Reading)
Lucy Thomas
(Thatcham Puma TKD)
Tunde Szabo
(Walton)
Adult Female Yellow & Green 65+ Rebecca Kirby
(Fulham)
Helen Berry
(RTA Didcot)
Emma Phillips
(UKTC South)
Cassie Webb
(Basingstoke)
Adult Female Blue & Red Clara Murray
(RTA Didcot)
Beth Simpson
(UKTC South)
Rebecca Bavister
(Stonehenge)
Adult Female Black Anna Sullivan
(Bishops Park)
Esther Houghton
(Spirit, Camberley)
Dee Gridley
(Meopham)

If you have any suggestions to improve this web site please contact us.